ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 11709113
nr 1170 9113
Jan Lundquist
(f. 1935), Sverige
Jan Lundquist (b. 1935), Sweden. Stockholm, Sweden, signed and numbered 62/290, subject: 30x45,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Stockholmsmotiv, signerad och numrerad 62/290, motivet: 30x45
600
SEK 600
Monday Mars 19 2018
at 20:58:37
400 kr
350 kr
400 kr (Robot)
500 kr
500 kr
500 kr (Robot)
- Thema-auction
Mar 19
Read more about Grafik
Jan Lundquist
Read more about Jan Lundquist